ONLINE DUTCH SHRIMP CONTEST 2020

Neocaridina all colours excl. Rili

Group Breeder Country Placement Points
01  Neocaridina  all colours excl. Rili
Charly Begouaussel France 1 66
Cheng WeiLin Taiwan 1 66
Kelvin Wong Singapore 2 65
Matteo Ungari Italia 2 65
Jouke de Boer Netherlands 3 64
Anouska van der Wardt Netherlands 3 64
Jetty Roest Netherlands 55

Neocaridina only Rili

Group Breeder Country Placement Points
02 Neocaridina only Rili
Cheng WeiLin Taiwan 1 32

Caridina – Taiwan Bee with pattern (Panda, King Kong red and Black)

Group Breeder Country Placement Points
03 Caridina  –  Taiwan Bee with pattern (Panda, King Kong red and Black)
Michel Botden Netherlands 1 78
Tieneke Wijngaarden Netherlands 1 78
Cheng WeiLin Taiwan 2 77
Marcin Stadnick Poland 3 64
Feng Jung Yang Taiwan 61

Caridina – Taiwan Bee without pattern (full black , full red)

Group Breeder Country Placement Points
04 Caridina  –  Taiwan Bee without pattern (full black , full red)
Cheng WeiLin Taiwan 1 85
Feng Jung Yang Taiwan 2 84
Anouska van der Wardt Netherlands 3 77
Eric Lucas USA 74
Marcello Barcellandi Italia 62
Aitor Lizaldre Spain 59
Marcin Stadnick Poland 0
Rafal Ruta Poland 0

Caridina – Pinto Classic

Group Breeder Country Placement Points
05 Caridina  –  Pinto Classic
Marek Krewetka Netherlands 1 87
Tieneke Wijngaarden Netherlands 2 75
Marcello Barcellandi Italia 0
Feng Jung Yang Taiwan 0

Caridina – Pinto all pattern

Group Breeder Country Placement Points
06 Caridina  –  Pinto all pattern
Feng Jung Yang Taiwan 1 73
Markus Kammerhofer Austria 2 64
Hermann Raith Germany 3 52
Andreas Bockhorn Germany 50
Cheng WeiLin Taiwan 0
Stev Kolditz Germany 0

Caridina – Taiwan Bee red and Blue Bolts

Group Breeder Country Placement Points
07 Caridina  –  Taiwan Bee red and Blue Bolts
Stev Kolditz Germany 1 81
Rafal Ruta Poland 2 78
Max Peng Taiwan 3 74
Marcin Stadnick Poland 70
Daniel Krzysztof Ciemniak Poland 69
Cheng WeiLin Taiwan 66
Mezei Attila Roemenie 64
Kelvin Wong Singapore 54
Po Nguyen USA 52
Michel Botden  Netherlands 40
Feng Jung Yang Taiwan 21
Eric Lucas USA 0

Caridina – Steels red and blue

Group Breeder Country Placement Points
08 Caridina  –  Steels red and blue
Max Peng Taiwan 1 72
Anouska van der Wardt Netherlands 2 64
Matteo Ungari Italia 3 63
Cheng WeiLin Taiwan 61
Feng Jung Yang Taiwan 58
Andreas Bockhorn Germany 47
Marek Krewetka Netherlands 44
Michel Botden Netherlands 40

Caridina – Crazy Steels

Group Breeder Country Placement Points
09 Caridina  –  Crazy Steels
Tieneke Wijngaarden Netherlands 1 82
Marcin Stadnick Poland 2 70
Saskia Kemna Germany 2 70
Markus Kammerhofer Austria 3 62
Xie Chi Chi Taiwan 54
Stef Kolditz Germany 52

Caridina – Tiger all patterns

Group Breeder Country Placement Points
10 Caridina  –  Tiger all patterns
Anouska van der Wardt Netherlands 1 78
Kelvin Wong Singapore 2 72
Cheng WeiLin Taiwan 3 45
Feng Jung Yang Taiwan 13
Eric Lucas USA 0

Caridina – All orange eyes

Group Breeder Country Placement Points
11 Caridina  –  All orange eyes
Marek Krewetka Netherlands 1 81
Michel Botden Netherlands 2 80
Xie Chi Chi Taiwan 3 67
Kelvin Wong Singapore 64
Marcin Stadnick Poland 60
Daniel Krzysztof Ciemniak Poland 49
Eric Lucas USA 48
Andreas Bockhorn Germany 40
Andrew Lim Malaysia 33
Feng Jung Yang Taiwan 31
Mezei Attila Roemenie 29
Marcello Barcellandi Italia 0
Yuthing Su Taiwan 0
Cheng WeiLin Taiwan 0

Caridina – Fancy black

Group Breeder Country Placement Points
12 Caridina  –  Fancy black
Xie Chi Chi Taiwan 1 84
Marek Krewetka Netherlands 2 80
Cheng WeiLin Taiwan 3 79
Michel Botden Netherlands 73
Po Nguyen USA 63
Feng Jung Yang Taiwan 49
Paulina Koczara Netherlands 0

Caridina – Fancy red

Group Breeder Country Placement Points
13 Caridina  –  Fancy red
Marek Krewetka Netherlands 1 81
Kelvin Wong Singapore 2 70
Michel Botden Netherlands 2 70
Hermann Raith Germany 3 55
Marcin Stadnick Poland 44
Max Peng Taiwan 38
Cheng WeiLin Taiwan 38
Feng Jung Yang Taiwan 31
Paulina Koczara Netherlands 0
Eric Lucas USA 0

Caridina – PRL (Pure Red Line)

Group Breeder Country Placement Points
14 Caridina  – PRL (Pure Red Line)
Kelvin Wong Singapore 1 76
Feng Jung Yang Taiwan 2 69
Po Nguyen USA 3 66
Cheng WeiLin Taiwan 65
Michel Botden Netherlands 63
Mezei Attila Roemenie 58
Kire Hajba Netherlands 0
Matteo Ungari Italia 0
Rafal Ruta Poland 0

Caridina – PBL (Pure Black Line)

Group Breeder Country Placement Points
15 Caridina  –  PBL (Pure Black Line)
Saskia Kemna Germany 1 78
Feng Jung Yang Taiwan 2 74
Rafal Ruta Poland 3 60
Cheng WeiLin Taiwan 0

Caridina – PWL (Pure White Line)

Group Breeder Country Placement Points
16  Caridina  –  PWL (Pure  White Line)
Matteo Ungari Italia 1 82
Cheng WeiLin Taiwan 2 76
Marcin Stadnick Poland 3 68
Feng Jung Yang Taiwan 62
Rafal Ruta Poland 0

Caridina – Crossbreeds all new breeds

Group Breeder Country Placement Points
17 Caridina  –  Crossbreeds all new breeds
Feng Jung Yang Taiwan 1 80
Cheng WeiLin Taiwan 2 78
Daniel Krzysztof Ciemniak Poland 3 76
Truong Thanh Vietnam 74
Stev Kolditz Germany 56
Markus Kammerhofer Austria 48

Caridina – Galaxy Red all paterns

Group Breeder Country Placement Points
18 Caridina  – Galaxy Red all patterns
Cheng WeiLin Taiwan 1 84
Andrew Lim Malaysia 2 81
Xie Chi Chi Taiwan 3 80
Feng Jung Yang Taiwan 72
Paulina Koczara Netherlands 68
Saskia Kemna Germany 0
Michel Botden Netherlands 0
Yuthing Su Taiwan 0
Po Nguyen USA 0

Caridina – Galaxy Black all patterns

Group Breeder Country Placement Points
19 Caridina  –  Galaxy Black all patterns
Cheng WeiLin Taiwan 1 82
Marcin Stadnick Poland 2 76
Michel Botden Netherlands 3 74
Daniel Krzysztof Ciemniak Poland 74
Marek Krewetka Netherlands 70
Feng Jung Yang Taiwan 68
Stev Kolditz Germany 62
Truong Thanh Vietnam 60
Andrew Lim Malaysia 58
Anouska van der Wardt Netherlands 56
Paulina Koczara Netherlands 0
Markus Kammerhofer Austria 0

Caridina – Boa

Group Breeder Country Placement Points
20 Caridina  –  Boa
Cheng WeiLin Taiwan 1 80
Marcin Stadnick Poland 2 78
Feng Jung Yang Taiwan 3 72
Kelvin Wong Singapore 68
Hermann Raith Germany 68

Caridina – Nanashi and Nanashi Advance

Group Breeder Country Placement Points
21 Caridina  –  Nanashi and Nanashi Advance
Barry Zhu USA 1 52
Daniel Womack England 2 48
Kelvin Wong Singapore 3 44
Anouska van der Wardt Netherlands 40
Eric Lucas USA 38
Paulina Koczara Netherlands 38
Michel Botden Netherlands 22
Cheng WeiLin Taiwan 0
Feng Jung Yang Taiwan 0
Markus Kammerhofer Austria 0
Tieneke Wijngaarden Netherlands 0

Caridina – Yellow King Kong

Group Breeder Country Placement Points
22 Caridina  –  Yellow King Kong
Andreas Bockhorn Germany 1 78
Daniel Krzysztof Ciemniak Poland 2 42
Feng Jung Yang Taiwan 3 39
Cheng WeiLin Taiwan 37

Caridina – Yellow Fishbones and Ghost Fishbones

Group Breeder Country Placement Points
23 Caridina  –  Yellow Fishbones and Ghost Fishbones
Andreas Bockhorn Germany 1 80
Cheng WeiLin Taiwan 2 75
Feng Jung Yang Taiwan 3 54
Yutin Su Taiwan 42

Caridina – Super Crystal Red

Group Breeder Country Placement Points
24 Caridina  –  Super Crystal Red
Marko Buschbeck Suisse 1 67
Rafal Ruta Poland 2 54
Cheng WeiLin Taiwan 3 32
Feng Jung Yang Taiwan 26

Caridina – Super Crystal Black

Group Breeder Country Placement Points
25 Caridina  –  Super Crystal Black
Aitor Lizaldre Spain 1 58
Rafal Ruta Poland 2 49
Feng Jung Yang Taiwan 3 42
Marko Buschbeck Suisse 36
Cheng WeiLin Taiwan 0